Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
JJIS Field 5:30p 7:00p  >Rookie Baseball> RTeam5: Bulls (Lizotte) Practice    KB 
5:30p 7:00p  >Rookie Baseball> RTeam1: Storm (Dubreuil) Practice    KB 
5:30p 7:00p  >Minors Baseball> MiTm5: Thunder (Vernali) Practice    KB 
R4 5:30p 7:30p  >Rookie Baseball> RTeam6: Ironbirds (Mauro) Practice    KB 
5:30p 7:00p  >Rookie Baseball> RTeam4: Thunder (Laspino) Practice    KB 
R5 6:00p 8:00p  >11/12 Softball> 11/12 SB - Team 1 (Belcamino) Game Preston   KB 
 Tue 04/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cody Camp 5:30p 7:30p  >Minors Baseball> MiTm2: Lake Monsters (Henderson) Game MiTm3: Bulls (McAlpine) Thunder Umpire  KB 
JJIS Field 5:30p 7:00p  >Rookie Baseball> RTeam3: Grasshoppers (Gavner) Practice    KB 
5:30p 7:00p  >Minors Baseball> MiTm4: Bats (Pulse) Practice    KB 
R3 5:30p 7:00p  >9/10 Softball> 9/10 SB - Team 2 (Malz) Practice    KB 
R4 5:30p 7:00p  >Rookie Baseball> RTeam2: Bats (Gauthier) Practice    KB 
R5 5:30p 7:00p  >11/12 Softball> 11/12 SB T2 - Team 2 (D'Atri) Practice    KB 
Colchester, R5 (Batting Cage) 5:30p 7:00p  >9/10 Softball> 9/10 SB - Team 1 (Blyler) Practice    KB 
R6 6:00p 8:00p  >9/10 Softball> 9/10 SB - Team 3 (Vance) Game Columbia 2   RD 
 Wed 04/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cody Camp 5:30p 7:30p  >Minors Baseball> MiTm1: Grasshoppers (Claffey) Game MiTm5: Thunder (Vernali) Storm Umpire  KB 
JJIS Field 5:30p 7:00p  >Rookie Baseball> RTeam4: Thunder (Laspino) Practice    KB 
5:30p 7:00p  >Minors Baseball> MiTm3: Bulls (McAlpine) Practice    KB 
R1 6:00p 9:00p  >Majors Baseball> MjTm1: Nationals (Jones) Game Franklin (SFC)   KB 
6:00p 9:00p  >Majors Baseball> MjTm2: Athletics (O'Neill) Game Jewett City   KB 
R4 5:30p 7:00p  >Rookie Baseball> RTeam7: Bluerocks (McGlynn) Practice    KB 
R5 5:30p 7:00p  >Junior/Senior Softball> JrSr SB Tm 2: (Holt) Practice    RD 
Colchester, R5 (Batting Cage) 5:30p 7:00p  >Junior/Senior Softball> JrSr SB Tm 1: (Stevens) Practice    RD 
R6 5:30p 7:00p  >7/8 Softball> 7/8 SB T2 - Team 2 (Carroll) Practice    KB 
Norwich, Norwich 6:00p 8:00p  >11/12 Softball> 11/12 SB T2 - Team 2 (D'Atri) Game Norwich   KB 
 Thu 04/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
JJIS Field 5:30p 7:00p  >Rookie Baseball> RTeam2: Bats (Gauthier) Practice    KB 
5:30p 7:00p  >Rookie Baseball> RTeam6: Ironbirds (Mauro) Practice    KB 
5:30p 7:00p  >Minors Baseball> MiTm2: Lake Monsters (Henderson) Practice    KB 
R1 6:00p 9:00p  >Majors Baseball> MjTm3: Rangers (Rodegher) Game Jewett City   KB 
R4 5:30p 7:30p  >Rookie Baseball> RTeam5: Bulls (Lizotte) Game RTeam1: Storm (Dubreuil)   KB 
R5 6:00p 8:00p  >9/10 Softball> 9/10 SB - Team 1 (Blyler) Game Lebanon   RD 
R6 5:30p 7:00p  >7/8 Softball> 7/8 SB T3 - Team 3 (Raulukaitis) Practice    KB 
Jewett City, Jewett City 6:00p 9:00p  >Majors Baseball> MjTm1: Nationals (Jones) Game Jewett City   KB 
Norwich, Norwich 6:00p 8:00p  >Junior/Senior Softball> JrSr SB Tm 2: (Holt) Game Norwich   RD 
 Fri 04/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cody Camp 5:30p 7:00p  >Minors Baseball> MiTm1: Grasshoppers (Claffey) Practice    KB 
R3 6:00p 7:00p  >TBall> Tball T4: Bulls (Belding) Practice    KB 
7:00p 9:00p  >11/12 Softball> 11/12 SB T2 - Team 2 (D'Atri) Game 11/12 SB - Team 1 (Belcamino)   RD 
R4 5:30p 7:30p  >Rookie Baseball> RTeam7: Bluerocks (McGlynn) Game RTeam3: Grasshoppers (Gavner)   KB 
R5 5:30p 7:00p  >Junior/Senior Softball> JrSr SB Tm 1: (Stevens) Practice    KB 
Colchester, R5 (Batting Cage) 5:30p 7:00p  >Junior/Senior Softball> JrSr SB Tm 2: (Holt) Practice    KB 
Norwich, Norwich 6:00p 8:00p  >9/10 Softball> 9/10 SB - Team 2 (Malz) Game Norwich   KB 
 Sat 04/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Baltic 2:00p 4:00p  >7/8 Softball> 7/8 SB T1 - Team 1 (Gruss) Game Franklin (SFC)   KB 
Franklin (SFC) 9:00a 11:00a  >9/10 Softball> 9/10 SB - Team 1 (Blyler) Game Franklin (SFC) 2   KB 
R1 11:00a 1:00p  >Minors Baseball> MiTm2: Lake Monsters (Henderson) Game MiTm4: Bats (Pulse) Opening Day; Grasshoppers Umpire  KB 
1:30p 4:00p  >Majors Baseball> MjTm2: Athletics (O'Neill) Game Lebanon   KB 
4:00p 6:30p  >Majors Baseball> MjTm1: Nationals (Jones) Game Franklin (SFC)   KB 
6:30p 9:00p  >Majors Baseball> MjTm3: Rangers (Rodegher) Game Coventry 1   KB 
R3 11:00a 1:00p  >7/8 Softball> 7/8 SB T2 - Team 2 (Carroll) Game 7/8 SB T3 - Team 3 (Raulukaitis)   KB 
2:00p 4:00p  >Rookie Baseball> RTeam6: Ironbirds (Mauro) Game RTeam5: Bulls (Lizotte)   KB 
4:00p 6:00p  >Rookie Baseball> RTeam4: Thunder (Laspino) Game RTeam3: Grasshoppers (Gavner)   KB 
7:30p 9:00p  >9/10 Softball> 9/10 SB - Team 1 (Blyler) Game 9/10 SB - Team 2 (Malz)   KB 
R4 12:00p 2:00p  >Rookie Baseball> RTeam2: Bats (Gauthier) Practice RTeam7: Bluerocks (McGlynn) Due to field conditions - switching to practice/ outfield only  KB 
6:00p 7:30p  >Rookie Baseball> RTeam1: Storm (Dubreuil) Practice    KB 
R5 3:30p 5:30p  >Junior/Senior Softball> JrSr SB Tm 2: (Holt) Game JrSr SB Tm 1: (Stevens)   RD 
Recplex TBall area 11:00a 12:30p  >TBall> Tball T6: Bats (Hathaway) Practice    KB 
11:00a 12:30p  >TBall> Tball T5: Tincaps (Perham) Practice    KB 
11:00a 12:30p  >TBall> Tball T1: Storm (Poirier) Practice    KB 
11:00a 12:30p  >TBall> Tball T2: Blue Rocks (Seals) Practice    KB 
11:00a 12:30p  >TBall> Tball T3: Ironbirds (Makris) Practice    KB 
11:00a 12:30p  >TBall> Tball T4: Bulls (Belding) Practice    KB 
12:30p 2:00p  >TBall> Tball T7: Thunder (Roberts) Practice    KB 
12:30p 2:00p  >TBall> Tball T8: Lugnuts (Pensa) Practice    KB 
1:00p 2:30p  >TBall> Tball T9: Mudhens (Manganello) Practice    KB 
1:00p 2:30p  >TBall> Tball T10: Bees (Constant) Practice    KB 
2:00p 3:30p  >TBall> Tball T11: Grasshoppers(Bertash) Practice    KB 
2:00p 3:30p  >TBall> Tball T12: Raptors (Borah) Practice    KB 
Norwich, Norwich 11:00a 1:00p  >9/10 Softball> 9/10 SB - Team 3 (Vance) Game Norwich   KB 
 Sun 04/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hebron 3:00p 5:00p  >Junior/Senior Softball> JrSr SB Tm 1: (Stevens) Game HAMR1   RD 
R5 6:00p 8:00p  >11/12 Softball> 11/12 SB - Team 1 (Belcamino) Game 11/12 SB T2 - Team 2 (D'Atri)   RD